Calendario – Tabla de Posiciones – LIGA 1 BETSSON – Cienciano

hincha

|

2 años

Compartir
Vistas: 6838

Calendario Liga 1 Betsson – Club Cienciano

TABLA DE POSICIONES

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Melgar 18 13 2 3 23 11 +12 41
2 Sport Huancayo 18 12 4 2 35 18 +17 40
3 Sporting Cristal 18 11 5 2 35 20 +15 38
4 Alianza Lima 18 10 3 5 28 16 +12 33
5 Cienciano 18 9 5 4 37 22 +15 32
6 Deportivo Bina… 18 10 1 7 24 19 +5 31
7 César Vallejo 18 8 6 4 25 15 +10 30
8 Alianza Atlético 18 9 3 6 26 27 -1 30
9 Universitario 18 8 4 6 24 19 +5 28
10 Deportivo Muni… 18 7 4 7 30 36 -6 25
11 UTC Cajamarca 18 6 2 10 29 32 -3 20
12 Carlos Mannucci 18 5 5 8 19 22 -3 20
13 Atlético Grau 18 4 6 8 20 23 -3 18
14 Sport Boys 18 5 3 10 17 32 -15 18
15 ADT 18 3 7 8 14 24 -10 16
16 Academia Cantolao 18 4 3 11 18 32 -14 15
17 Universidad Sa… 18 4 3 11 21 37 -16 15
18 Carlos Stein 18 3 5 10 18 31 -13 14
19 Ayacucho 18 3 3 12 25 32 -7 12

ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

30/09/2022
Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Ayacucho
UTC Cajamarca 4 - 0 César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Universitario
29/09/2022
Melgar 2 - 1 Deportivo Bina…
Atlético Grau 3 - 0 Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 ADT
28/09/2022
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Deportivo Muni…
Academia Cantolao 3 - 2 Carlos Stein
26/09/2022
Alianza Lima 5 - 0 Universidad Sa…
25/09/2022
Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
24/09/2022
César Vallejo 3 - 2 Melgar
21/09/2022
Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Melgar
19/09/2022
Ayacucho 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético
18/09/2022
Deportivo Bina… 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
ADT 2 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Universidad Sa… 1 - 5 UTC Cajamarca
17/09/2022
Universitario 2 - 0 Atlético Grau

FIXTURE

04/10/2022
Atlético Grau 1:00 PM Carlos Stein
Universidad Sa… 1:00 PM Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Muni… 3:15 PM UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano 5:30 PM Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo 8:00 PM Alianza Lima
05/10/2022
ADT 3:00 PM Melgar
Ayacucho 3:30 PM Sporting Cristal
Universitario 8:00 PM Carlos Mannucci
06/10/2022
Sport Boys 1:00 PM Alianza Atlético
07/10/2022
UTC Cajamarca 3:30 PM Cienciano
08/10/2022
Academia Cantolao 1:15 PM César Vallejo
Melgar 7:00 PM Ayacucho
09/10/2022
Alianza Atlético 11:00 AM Atlético Grau
Carlos Mannucci 1:15 PM Sport Boys
Carlos Stein 3:00 PM Universidad Sa…
Sporting Cristal 3:30 PM Universitario
10/10/2022
Sport Huancayo 3:30 PM Deportivo Bina…
Alianza Lima 8:00 PM Deportivo Muni…
14/10/2022
César Vallejo 3:30 PM Carlos Stein
Compartir

AUSPICIADORES OFICIALES